Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

8u Rookie
Team W L T GB
8u - Grimes 11 3 0 0
8u - Shephard 8 7 0 3.5
8u - Larkin 7 7 0 4
8u - Middleton 3 12 0 8.5
8u Rookie Comp
Team W L T GB
8u Comp - Beauchamp 9 3 2 0
8u Comp - Grimes 7 7 1 3
8u Comp - NW Snyder 3 3 1 3
8u Comp - NW George 0 6 0 6
10u Minor
Team W L T GB
10u - Barlow 0 0 0 0
10u - Burg1 0 0 0 0
10u - Burg2 0 0 0 0
10u - Madiera 0 0 0 0
10u - Mills 0 0 0 0
10u - NW1 0 0 0 0
10u - NW2 0 0 0 0
10u - NW3 0 0 0 0
10u - NW4 0 0 0 0
10u - NW5 0 0 0 0
10u - Seminole 1 0 0 0 0
10u - Seminole 2 0 0 0 0
10u - Seminole 3 0 0 0 0
10u - Seminole 4 0 0 0 0
10u Minors Comp
Team W L T GB
10u Comp - NW Marley 6 0 0 0
10u Comp - NW Stanton 4 0 0 1
10u Comp - Madiera 1 2 1 0 2.5
10u Comp - Mortenson 5 6 0 3.5
10u Comp - Madiera 2 0 1 0 3.5
10u Comp - Seminole 1 2 0 3.5
10u Comp - Covello 3 11 0 7
12u Majors
Team W L T GB
12u - Burg 0 0 0 0
12u - Madiera 0 0 0 0
12u - NW Garcia 0 0 0 0
12u - NW Groen 0 0 0 0
12u - NW Miller 0 0 0 0
12u - NW Pelogitis 0 0 0 0
12u - Seminole 1 0 0 0 0
12u - Seminole 2 0 0 0 0
12u - Seminole 3 0 0 0 0
12u - Taylor 0 0 0 0
12u Majors Comp
Team W L T GB
12u - Madiera 2 0 0 0 0
12u Comp - Bond 0 0 0 0
12u Comp - NW Bozehard 0 0 0 0
12u Comp - NW Gerdes 0 0 0 0
12u Comp - Seminole 0 0 0 0
12u Comp - Stuck 0 0 0 0
13-15 Babe Ruth
Team W L T GB
15u - Perrin 9 2 1 0
15u - Waltman 8 3 0 1
15u - NW Gomez 2 1 1 3
15u - Seminole 3 0 0 0 3.5
15u - NW Walls 2 2 0 3.5
15u - Burg 1 0 2 0 4.5
15u - Burg 2 0 2 0 4.5
15u - Seminole 2 0 3 0 5
15u - Seminole 1 0 3 0 5
15u - NW Feola 0 3 0 5
Softball 8u
Team W L T GB
MADIERA SOFTBALL 8U 2 1 0 0
PP SOFTBALL 8U 0 0 1 0.5
NW SOFTBALL 8U #1 2 2 0 0.5
NW SOFTBALL 8U #2 2 2 0 0.5
8U SB ORTIZ 5 6 1 1
Advance Baseball
Team W L T GB
11U - AB 0 0 0 0

Results

8u Rookie
Monday, April 24, 2017
8u - Grimes 12
8u - Middleton 11
Monday, April 24, 2017
8u - Larkin 4
8u - Shephard 9
Softball 8u
Saturday, April 22, 2017
8U SB ORTIZ 6
NW SOFTBALL 8U #1 9
Monday, April 17, 2017
8U SB ORTIZ 8
NW SOFTBALL 8U #2 10
10u Minors Comp
Thursday, April 20, 2017
10u Comp - Mortenson 2
10u Comp - Covello 8
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
10u Comp - Covello 2
10u Comp - NW Marley 13
13-15 Babe Ruth
Thursday, April 20, 2017
15u - Perrin 7
15u - Waltman 9
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
15u - Seminole 2 6
15u - Waltman 10
8u Rookie Comp
Thursday, April 20, 2017
8u Comp - Grimes 6
8u Comp - Beauchamp 14
Tuesday, April 18, 2017
8u Comp - NW George 11
8u Comp - Beauchamp 16
T-Ball 5-6
Saturday, March 4, 2017
T-Ball - Guest 20
T-Ball - Vigue 20
Wednesday, March 1, 2017
T-Ball - Vigue 13
T-Ball - Tribou 13
LATEST NEWS